Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEAZER HOMES NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BEAZER HOMES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (20 February 1987 - 23 August 2000)
LEECH HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED (16 March 1984 - 20 February 1987)
LEECH HOMES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 16 March 1984)
WILLIAM LEECH (MIDLANDS) LIMITED (3 December 1936 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DAVISON, Tracy Lazelle
Director
JENKINSON, David
Director
KILLORAN, Michael Hugh
Director
STENHOUSE, Richard Paul
See all

Official records

See all