Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOURNE HOLDINGS

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
WHITELOCK & COMPANY (3 December 1936 - 2 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WHITELOCK, Nicole Pauline Mary
Director
WHITELOCK, John Sydenham
Director
WHITELOCK, Nicole Pauline Mary
See all

Official records

See all