Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUGILT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
WILLIAM FREEMAN AND COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (27 December 1962 - 29 May 1996)
WILLIAM FREEMAN AND COMPANY LIMITED (2 December 1936 - 27 December 1962)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
M M SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Director
MOCHOR, Roy Stewart
Director
PURI, Anil
See all

Official records

See all