Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAINT FELIX SCHOOLS

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
25 July 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
85100 - Pre-primary education
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names:
SAINT FELIX SCHOOL (25 July 1936 - 17 November 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
JOCHIMSEN, Paul
Director
ANTHONY, Hazel
Director
DAWSON, Leslie William
Director
DOBSON, Kevin
Director
HILLIER, Graham John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all