Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIFTON BINGO CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names:
CLIFTON PICTURE HOUSE (YORK) LIMITED (25 July 1936 - 19 February 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PRENDERGAST, Jeremy Alexander
Director
PRENDERGAST, Jeremy Alexander
Director
PRENDERGAST, Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all