Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PCI MEMBRANE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 July 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PCI MEMBRANE SYSTEMS LIMITED (28 September 1998 - 30 September 1998)
THAMES WATER PRODUCTS LIMITED (28 September 1998 - 30 September 1998)
THAMES WATER PRODUCTS LIMITED (17 July 1997 - 28 September 1998)
THAMES WATER PRODUCTS AND SERVICES LIMITED (28 March 1994 - 17 July 1997)
PWT WORLDWIDE LIMITED (31 January 1990 - 28 March 1994)
PORTALS WATER TREATMENT LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 31 January 1990)
LAVERSTOKE INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (3 July 1936 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
THAMES WATER NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
HUGHES, David Jonathan
Director
THAMES WATER NOMINEES LIMITED
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all