Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENTRED 9 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 July 1936
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FLEXY BRUSHES LIMITED (2 July 1936 - 8 March 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SISEC LIMITED
Director
CLANCY, Steven Patrick
Director
ELLIS, Bruce Edward
Director
MEEHAN, Michael Christopher
See all

Official records

See all