Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YEOMAN DEVELOPMENTS (WINTON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SOUTHERN MOTOR UTILITIES LIMITED (31 December 1935 - 17 May 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
25 December 2016

People

Secretary
CARPENTER, Neil Edward
Secretary
WESTROP, Simon Alton
Director
FAURE WALKER, Henry Kennedy
Director
HUNTER, Paul Anthony
See all

Official records

See all