Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUBIS WEST INDIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names:
CHEVRON WEST INDIES LIMITED (24 July 2006 - 11 April 2011)
TEXACO WEST INDIES LIMITED (31 December 1935 - 24 July 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SCANTLEBURY, Colleen Idailia
Director
BUSIGNY, Alain Bernard Francois
Director
COCHET, Christian Henri Leon
Director
MILFORD, Ricardo
Director
NICHOLLS, Mauricio
See all

Official records

See all