Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 00308732 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
DELTA MARINE LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 2 March 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1998
Due by
31 October 1999
Last accounts made up to
2 January 1988

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
20 May 1987

People

Official records

See all