Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAYLOR WEST

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
28 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Previous company names:
MAURICE HUCKER (28 December 1935 - 2 February 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2002
Due by
30 November 2002

People

Director
TAYLOR, Jonathan Russell
Director
TAYLOR, Nigel Ross
Director
TAYLOR, Reuben
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all