Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A.J. HARRIS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
A.J. HARRIS & SONS LIMITED (24 December 1935 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HARRIS, Malcolm James
Director
HARRIS, Clive Robert
Director
HARRIS, Malcolm James
See all

Official records

See all