Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SINDALL EASTERN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
SINDALL (NORWICH) LIMITED (20 December 1935 - 21 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SHERIDAN, Clare
Director
CRUMMETT, Stephen Paul
Director
MORGAN, John Christopher
See all

Official records

See all