Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORGANISTS CHARITABLE TRUST

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
11 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ORGANISTS BENEVOLENT LEAGUE(THE) (11 December 1935 - 20 March 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ROGERSON, Timothy Miles
Director
DIENES-WILLIAMS, Katherine Frances Maria
Director
HOWELL-JONES, Graham Keith
Director
MOORE, Philip John
Director
RENNERT, Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all