Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROWN MANOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
S.G.COURT LIMITED (10 December 1935 - 26 January 2005)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WARE, Alison
Director
MCCONVILLE, John Patrick
See all

Official records

See all