Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEEL COMMERCIAL (S.E.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LONDON SHOP (ENTERPRISE HOUSE) LIMITED (14 August 1986 - 29 June 1989)
ELJAY TRUST LIMITED (7 December 1935 - 14 August 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MOSS, Susan
Director
LEES, Neil
Director
MOSS, Susan
See all

Official records

See all