Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAULFRYN GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
HAULFRYN ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 24 April 1998)
HAULFRYN LIMITED (6 December 1935 - 31 December 1977)
HAULFRYN ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED (6 December 1935 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
GORMAN, Jeremy Philip
Director
BRITTON, Matthew Victor
Director
EGGAR, Timothy John Crommelin, Rt. Hon
Director
HURST, Jonathan Paul Fenton
Director
MCGHEE, Robert John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all