Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H & R JOHNSON TILES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
23310 - Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags
Previous company names:
H. & R. JOHNSON LIMITED (6 December 1935 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SIDELL, Robert James
Director
COLLINS, Richard Hawke
Director
SIDELL, Robert James
See all

Official records

See all