Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANTALIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ARJO WIGGINS IRELAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (15 September 1992 - 19 July 2000)
WIGGINS TEAPE EUROPEAN SALES LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 15 September 1992)
NEW BURY PAPER MILLS LIMITED (2 December 1935 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Nominee Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
GOURJON, Alain Philippe Daniel
Director
HUNTER, David
Director
LEFEBVRE, Sebastien Marie
Director
MCCUE, Stephen Gerard
See all

Official records

See all