Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBIN HOOD INVESTMENTS (ANERLEY) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROBIN HOOD GARAGE (ANERLEY) LIMITED (14 August 1935 - 11 November 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
BENNETT, Rosemary Brenda
Director
BENJAMIN, Alison Lesley
Director
BENNETT, Rosemary Brenda
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all