Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SNARLEYOW LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 May 1935
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
JOHN WILDER LIMITED (24 May 1935 - 25 May 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
WILDER, John Robert Wyndham
Director
WILDER, John Robert Wyndham
Director
WILDER, Tim Gibson
See all

Official records

See all