Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SW-HA REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
SWIRCO HALL LIMITED (12 October 1988 - 24 May 1990)
SWIRCO LIMITED (19 December 1985 - 12 October 1988)
SWIRCO NEWTON LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 19 December 1985)
SOUTH WALES INDIA RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (THE) (29 March 1934 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1991
Due by
29 February 1992

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
13 January 1989

People

Official records

See all