Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VOUCHER EXPRESS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JOHN HEMINGWAY LIMITED (24 March 1934 - 5 October 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Andrew Robert
Director
JOHNSON, Andrew Robert
Director
JOHNSON, Michael Robert
See all

Official records

See all