Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RMC (GM) NO 7 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GREAT MILLS (RETAIL) LIMITED (31 December 1987 - 29 December 2000)
RMC HOMECARE LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 31 December 1987)
POINTER GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (24 March 1934 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Rebecca Juliet
Director
PICKERING, Clare
Director
PURI, Vishal
Director
ZEA BETANCOURT, Larry Jose
See all

Official records

See all