Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOULTS (2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
HOULTS LIMITED (23 March 1934 - 3 August 2011)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
BROWN, Mark Ian
Director
HOULT, Anabel Kate
Director
HOULT, Charles Wilson
Director
HOULT, Frederick Wilson
Director
HOULT, Peta Ann
See all

Official records

See all