Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILD LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
SAVOY CINEMA (ROMILY) LIMITED(THE) (22 March 1934 - 4 May 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 October 2019
Due by
5 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
5 October 2018

People

Secretary
WILD, Steven Peter
Director
WILD, Andrew Paul
Director
WILD, Steven Peter
See all

Official records

See all