Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEOGENE PAINTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names:
PRINTA INKS & PAINTS LIMITED (21 March 1934 - 1 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2019
Due by
29 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
KERSHAW, David Jourdain
Director
BROWN, Paul William
Director
KERSHAW, David Jourdain
Director
KERSHAW, Paul Jourdain
See all

Official records

See all