Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERTS LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRENTFORD SOAP COMPANY LIMITED (21 March 1934 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2016

People

Secretary
CAMPBELL, Martyn John
Director
LANG, Jon
Director
LEIGH, Brandon Howard
See all

Official records

See all