Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RADFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
85530 - Driving school activities
Previous company names:
THOMAS LONG & SONS LIMITED (16 March 1934 - 29 February 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
RADFORD, Veronica Christine Alice
Director
RADFORD, Adam William
Director
RADFORD, Veronica Christine Alice
See all

Official records

See all