Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
ENFIELD FOUNDRY HOLDINGS LIMITED (20 May 1983 - 25 January 2002)
ENFIELD FOUNDRY COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (16 March 1934 - 20 May 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BISSET, David Graham
Director
BISSET, David John Graham
Director
BISSET, David Graham
Director
BISSET, Hugh James
Director
BISSET, Peter Michael
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all