Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PSH (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 March 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
EBURY SECURITIES PLC (14 October 1988 - 25 September 1991)
EBURY HOLDINGS PLC (6 December 1984 - 14 October 1988)
F.S. & A. WOODS LIMITED (3 March 1934 - 6 December 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
23 June 2019
Due by
23 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
23 June 2018

People

Secretary
DOIG, Catherine
Director
OAKLEY, Anthony Paul
Director
RANDALL, Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all