Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PYROTEK ENGINEERING MATERIALS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 October 1932
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BINGLEY SON & FOLLITT LIMITED (19 October 1932 - 28 May 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
HOLLIS, Anita Susan
Director
ALBERS, Gordon
Director
HOLLIS, Anita Susan
Director
KESSEL, Markus
Director
RAY, Steven Frank
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all