Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B D ESTATES (1999) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1932
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BRITISH DREDGING PLC (16 August 1982 - 9 August 1999)
BRITISH DREDGING PLC(THE) (15 October 1932 - 16 August 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GRAFTON GROUP SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
O'HARA, Brian
Director
RINN, Charles Anthony
See all

Official records

See all