Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About I2S LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1932
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
I2S PLC (28 February 2000 - 18 February 2005)
TARPAN PLC (7 April 1999 - 28 February 2000)
SOMIC PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (10 October 1932 - 7 April 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
KNATCHBULL, Andrew James
Director
KNATCHBULL, Andrew James
Director
PRANCE, David
See all

Official records

See all