Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEYTEC (GB) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 December 1930
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KORES NORDIC (G.B.) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 3 December 2009)
KORES MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED (22 December 1930 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BEGLIN, John Roland
Director
VOGEL, Heinz Hermann
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

See all