Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZYCOR 9 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1930
Nature of business (SIC):
7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
RYLAND BLAKES LIMITED (24 January 1990 - 15 November 2004)
BLAKES MOTORS LIMITED (13 December 1930 - 24 January 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2004

People

Secretary
HAMPSON, Keith
Director
HAMPSON, Keith
Director
WHALE, Peter William
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all