Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRISTOL STREET FIRST INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1930
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
ROYALE BABY CARRIAGES LIMITED (8 October 1930 - 25 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LOOSE, Nicola Jane Carrington
Director
ANDERSON, Karen
Director
CRANE, David Paul
Director
FORRESTER, Robert Thomas
Director
HARRISON, Ian
See all

Official records

See all