Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIGRUP NO. 14 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 January 1930
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
FLUIDRIVE ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (17 January 1930 - 29 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2022
Due by
30 April 2023
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2021

People

Secretary
GILLESPIE, Fiona Margaret
Director
FURLONGER, Marc
Director
GILLESPIE, Fiona Margaret
See all

Official records

See all