Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRADMINSTER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 January 1930
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
W.F.WARD & CO.LIMITED (1 January 1930 - 20 October 1998)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
WARD, Jeremy Frank Richard
Director
TURNELL, Robert Harold
Director
WARD, Jeremy Frank Richard
Director
WARD, Margaret Angela
See all

Official records

See all