Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DATASAFE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SHELFORD (CANTERBURY) BRICKWORKS LIMITED (1 January 1995 - 3 March 1998)
BRETT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (24 October 1991 - 1 January 1995)
SHELFORD(CANTERBURY)BRICKWORKS,LIMITED (22 August 1928 - 24 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GILBERT, John
Director
BRETT, William John
Director
GILBERT, John
See all

Official records

See all