Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIBOHOME LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
MATBRIT LIMITED (20 August 1928 - 18 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 1991
Due by
31 May 1992
Last accounts made up to
31 July 1990

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
26 December 1991
Due by
23 January 1992
Last annual return made up to
26 December 1990

People

Official records

Restoration

See all