Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOLLORÉ LOGISTICS UK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
SDV LTD (29 December 2009 - 4 January 2016)
SDV BERNARD LIMITED (27 December 2007 - 29 December 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
LOVE, John David Gavin
Director
EHRENBOGEN, Thierry Joseph
Director
LE GOUIS, Henri Antoine
Director
SMITH, David
See all

Official records

See all