Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BUTTON REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
BUTONIA (LONDON) LIMITED (10 August 1928 - 28 April 2014)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2012

People

Secretary
GUGGENHEIM, Michael Theo
Director
BOESCHOTEN, Gerrit Johann
See all

Official records

See all