Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERT FLETCHER (STONECLOUGH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
2112 - Manufacture of paper & paperboard
Previous company names:
W H BALE & SONS LIMITED (4 August 1928 - 30 October 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2002
Due by
31 October 2003

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
31 December 2000

People

Secretary
M M SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Director
HOLT, Edward
See all

Official records

See all