Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENOLIT CRAMLINGTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1925
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
ALKOR DRAKA LTD (11 May 2004 - 18 April 2006)
COVA PRODUCTS LIMITED (16 February 2001 - 11 May 2004)
FORBO-CP LIMITED (1 January 1990 - 16 February 2001)
COMMERCIAL PLASTICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED (1 January 1986 - 1 January 1990)
COMMERCIAL PLASTICS LIMITED (6 July 1925 - 1 January 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
WILSON, Simon Mark
Director
HALL, David Sean
Director
JAENICKE, Mario Karsten
Director
KUNDEL, Michael Thomas
Director
WILSON, Simon Mark
See all

Official records

See all