Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRITISH NATUROPATHIC AND OSTEOPATHIC ASSOCIATION

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
18 June 1925
Nature of business (SIC):
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names:
BRITISH NATUROPATHIC AND OSTEPHATHIC ASSOCIATION LIMITED (18 June 1925 - 9 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
GAIER, Harald Camillo, Dr
Director
MEHTA, Manoj Mugatlal
Director
SHAW, Jonathan
Director
TURRIFF, Ruth Solveig Christina
Director
WINFIELD, Daniel Iain
See all

Official records

See all