Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YES CAR CREDIT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1923
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
MASON & WOOD LIMITED (5 December 1923 - 9 July 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DAVIES, Charlotte
Director
KAPUR, Neeraj
See all

Official records

See all