Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.G. BAXTER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 April 1923
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
G.G.BAXTER LIMITED (30 April 1923 - 4 March 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
BAXTER, Edwin Anthony
Director
BAXTER, Michael Robert
Director
BAXTER, Nicholas William Edwin
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all