Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILDGOOSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 December 1921
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
JOHN WM. WILDGOOSE & SONS LIMITED (22 December 1921 - 1 October 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WITHERS, David Lawrence
Director
CARR, Simon Alexander
Director
HARCOURT, Laura Rebecca
Director
TILFORD, Andrew
Director
WILDGOOSE, Jonathan Nigel
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all