Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCLATER ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1921
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
BERNER, NICOL AND COMPANY LIMITED (20 December 1921 - 10 February 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WALLIS, Ruth Alexandra
Director
SCLATER, James Arthur
Director
SCLATER, John Richard
Director
TILLARD, James Philip Blencowe
See all

Official records

See all